Kyle Schmidt
Teacher
FES Teacher
Julie Talmage
Teacher
FES Teacher
Kelli Adee
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Emily Amerud
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Jeremy Anderson
Transportation Coordinator
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Charles Anderson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1107
Lani Anderson
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Lisa Auran
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1282
William Awe
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1153
Leah Bacon
School Nurse
School Nursing Staff
218-283-2571,1131
Amanda Baron
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1273
Kimball Begg
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571,1265
Michael Blesi
Technology Director
Technology
218-324-1820
Lenard Bobst
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Angel Boe
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571,1237
Michelle Boelk
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1172
Kevin Boorman, Jr.
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Karli Boyle
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1258
Joseph Boyle
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1312
Brittany Bragg
LPN Aide
School Nursing Staff
218-283-2571,1131
Elizabeth Brummett
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
LeNisha Bublitz
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Colten Carlson
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Justin Carney
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Anthony Casareto
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1122
Ginger Christianson
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1272
Rosa Christianson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1161
Ariana Cipriano
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1270
Maria Cowman
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1167
Heidi Cutrer
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Derek Dowty
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1193
Heather Ebel
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1260
Brittany Eldien
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1262
Kevin Erickson
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1248
Jennifer Erickson
Secretary
Front Office
218-283-2571
Sethen Ettestad
Speech
District Services
218-283-2571,1269
Timothy Everson
Falls High Principal
Principal
218-283-2571,1104
Paul Fearing
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Sherry Fehrman
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Robert Fish
Custodian/Arena
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2424,1301
Valerie Forsythe
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571,1118
Kelly Fox
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Thomas Fuller
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Melissa Fuller
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Marc Glowack
Dean of Students
Dean of Students
218-283-2571,1110
Thane Grewatz
Guidance Counselor
218-283-2571,1106
Stacy Grover
Business Manager
Business Office
218-283-2571,1194
Kevin Grover
Superintendent
Superintendent
218-283-2571,1112
Katie Hamers
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1164
Jody Hamilton
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1256
Tara Harris
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Randy Hart
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Matthew Hartzler
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Theodore Haugo
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Laura Hayward
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1257
Michelle Hebner
School Board - Vice Chair
School Board
218-283-2571
Victoria Heiss
Secretary
Front Office
218-283-2571,1100
Jamie Hell
Secretary
Front Office
218-283-2571,1230
Christopher Hemstad
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1279
Sheryl Hendrickson
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Brenda Hjelle
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571,1160
Mike Holden
School Board - Director
School Board
218-283-2571
Thomas Holt
Maintenance/Transportation Director
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571,1185
Angela Hoopman
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Honey Hoopman
Food Service/Bus Driver
Food Service
218-283-2571
Michelle Hopkins
Accounting Coordinator
Business Office
218-283-2571,1181
Jennifer Horne
Payroll/Employee Benefits Coordinator
Business Office
218-283-2571, 1182
Laurie Humbert
Secretary
Front Office
218-283-2571,1275
Carolyn Jaksa
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1128
Shawn Johnson
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1264
Barbara Johnson
Business Office Assistant
Business Office
218-283-2571,1183
Mary Johnson
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Jill Katrin
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1254
Nicholas Kaviuk
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571,1189
Heidi Kerry
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Josh Koenig
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1140
Kimberly Kopkie
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Toni Korpi
School Board - Director
School Board
218-283-2571
Kristie LaVigne
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1268
Sandra LaVigne
Adults with Disabilities Coordinator
218-283-2571, 1187
Stacey Leseman
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Jeanne Little
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1247
Ronald Long
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Linda Mankus
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Alex Mannausau
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1154
Bill Mason
Athletic Director
Athletics
218-283-2571,1138
Terry Mason
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1236
Kristal Mayfield
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Michelle McDonald
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1117
Kimberley McDonald
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1245
George McDonald
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1142
Daniel McGonigle
Community Education Director
Community Education
218-283-2571,1186
Dawnelle Meyers
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571,1124
Jill Morrison
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1259
Terrance Murray
School Board - Treasure
School Board
218-283-2571
Marci Nemec
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1253
Chelsea Ness
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
David Olson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1137
Karla Olson-Line
Teacher & Food Service Director
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1132
Norman Oustad
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Molly Pavleck
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1239
Paul Peterson
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1242
Sarah Peterson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1135
Tawnya Porter
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Heidi Porter
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Keith Porter
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Lori Potter
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Lorraine Raboin
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Ruth Reller
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Emma Reller
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Beth Reller
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
John Reller
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Kellye Remus
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Lela Renberg
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1174
Timm Ringhofer
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1155
Donald Rolando
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1126
Delaney Roshell
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Abby Rousseau
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Erin Rousseau
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Jeanna Rudolph
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1152
Carol Saeland
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Matthew Salo
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
John Sandberg
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1120
Teddy Saxton
School Board Chair
School Board
218-283-2571
Dawn Schindeldecker
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1146
Donald Schmid
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Angela Scholler
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Angela Schwartz
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571, 1276
Lisa Simon
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1127
Roxanne Skogstad-Ditsch
School Board - Director
School Board
218-283-2571
BethAnne Slatinski
P & I Coordinator
218-283-2571,1176
Cory Smith
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Sarah Staples
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1147
Lisa Steagull
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Rebecca Steele
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Eugene Steele
Mechanic
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Casey Stenberg
Technology Assistant
Technology
218-283-2571,1151
Jeannie Strand
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1246
Anne Sullivan
Alternative Learning CenterTeacher
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER
218-283-2571,1302
Cherie Sweney
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Melissa Tate
Falls Elementary Principal
Principal
218-283-2571,1232
Jenny Taylor
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571
Wyatt Tessier
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Heidi Thompson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1191
Christopher Thoresen
Weight Room Coordinator
Coordinators/Directors
218-283-2571
Shawna Thoresen
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Mark Thorpe
Bus Driver
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2050
Josephine Toninato
Secretary
218-283-2571,1105
Jeffrey Trask
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Sarah Valentine
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Brandon Vang
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1163
Vera Vasilyev
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Melissa Vellieux
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Thomas Vollom
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1113
Lillian Walls
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Melissa Walls
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1267
Jennifer Wenberg
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1240/1277
Sara Wendt
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1251
Lisa West
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1101
June Wilson
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Jennifer Windels
School Board - Clerk
School Board
218-283-2571
Katherine Winkel
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1243
Norman Wood
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1144
Nicci Wood
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1249
Laurie Youso
Social Worker
District Services
218-283-2571,1288
Luke Zika
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1252