Alex Mannausau
Teacher
FES Teacher
218-283-2571,1146
Alexis Graves
Para
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Angela Scholler
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Angela Hoopman
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Anthony Casareto
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1122
Barbara Johnson
Business Office Assistant
Business Office
218-283-2571,1183
BethAnne Slatinski
P & I Coordinator
218-283-2571,1176
Bill Mason
Athletic Director
Athletics
218-283-2571,1138
Brandon Vang
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1163
Brenda Hjelle
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571,1160
Carolyn Jaksa
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1128
Casey Stenberg
Technology Assistant
Technology
218-283-2571,1151
Charles Anderson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1107
Cherie Sweney
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Christopher Hemstad
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1279
Cory Smith
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Daniel McGonigle
Community Education Director
Community Education
218-283-2571,1186
David Olson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1137
Dawn Schindeldecker
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1146
Dawnelle Meyers
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571,1124
Derek Dowty
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1193
Donald Rolando
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1126
Elizabeth Brummett
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Emma Reller
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
George McDonald
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1142
Heidi Thompson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1191
Jairo Taboada
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Jeanna Rudolph
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1152
Jennifer Horne
Payroll/Employee Benefits Coordinator
Business Office
218-283-2571, 1182
Jennifer Thompson
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Jennifer Erickson
Secretary
Front Office
218-283-2571, 1102
John Sandberg
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1120
Joseph Boyle
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1312
Josephine Toninato
Secretary
218-283-2571,1105
Josh Koenig
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1140
June Wilson
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Karla Olson-Line
Teacher & Food Service Director
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1132
Katie Hamers
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1164
Kellye Remus
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Kevin Grover
Superintendent
Superintendent
218-283-2571,1112
Kimball Begg
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571,1265
Kristal Mayfield
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Kristina Huffaker
Para
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Laurie Youso
Social Worker
District Services
218-283-2571,1288
Leah Bacon
School Nurse
School Nursing Staff
218-283-2571,1131
Lela Renberg
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1174
Lenard Bobst
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
LeNisha Bublitz
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Lillian Walls
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Linda Mankus
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Lisa West
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1154
Lisa Simon
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1127
Lori Potter
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Lorraine Raboin
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-5141
Lorraine Vacura
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Marc Glowack
Dean of Students
Dean of Students
218-283-2571,1110
Maria Cowman
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1167
Matthew Hartzler
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Michael Blesi
Technology Director
Technology
218-324-1820
Michelle Boelk
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1172
Michelle McDonald
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1166
Michelle Hopkins
Accounting Coordinator
Business Office
218-283-2571,1181
Nathan Harnit
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571, 1168
Nicholas Kaviuk
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571,1189
Norman Wood
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1144
Norman Oustad
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Randi Pederson
LPN Aide
School Nursing Staff
218-283-2571
Randy Hart
Custodian
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571
Robert Fish
Custodian/Arena
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2424,1301
Rosa Christianson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1161
Ruth Reller
Food Service
Food Service
218-283-2571
Sandra LaVigne
Adults with Disabilities Coordinator
218-283-2571, 1187
Sarah Valentine
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Sarah Peterson
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1135
Sarah Staples
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1148
Sethen Ettestad
Speech
District Services
218-283-2571,1269
Sherry Fehrman
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Sheryl Hendrickson
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Stacey Leseman
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Stacy Grover
Business Manager
Business Office
218-283-2571,1194
Tara Harris
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Thane Grewatz
Guidance Counselor
218-283-2571,1106
Theodore Haugo
Paraprofessional
FES Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Thomas Holt
Maintenance/Transportation Director
Facilities and Maintenance
218-283-2571,1185
Thomas Vollom
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1113
Timm Ringhofer
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1155
Timothy Everson
Falls High Principal
Principal
218-283-2571,1104
Trista Haberle
Para
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571
Valerie Forsythe
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571,1118
Victoria Heiss
Secretary
Front Office
218-283-2571,1100
William Awe
Teacher
FHS Teacher
218-283-2571,1153
Wyatt Tessier
Paraprofessional
FHS Paraprofessional
218-283-2571